37 881
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 103: | Rad 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Country|| | |Country|| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "5"| '''[[Avsnitt 60.09|9]]''' ||rowspan= "2"|Charlotte Perrelli||Hero||{{spotify|id=58nr9yCQaNSAnJNpu76ieP}} | |||
|- | |||
|Still young||{{spotify|id=2tq2ANtVTNd8J4J0WbkSDr}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "3"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||Dressed for success|| | |||
|- | |||
|Vogue|| | |||
|- | |||
|She's got the look|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
redigeringar