38 029
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 123: | Rad 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Top Cats||Baby Doll||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/7zvpK2YrJx4sFmW9n2WqF5]]</center> | ||Top Cats||Baby Doll||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/7zvpK2YrJx4sFmW9n2WqF5]]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "2"| '''[[Avsnitt 42.16|16]]''' ||rowspan= "2"| Rasmus Seebach|| Natteravn||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/3Yvi7vnCCYHfSi8fz8aZAe]]</center> | |||
|- | |||
||Sirenerne||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/0CP7EKFObHf0xpcYKb5t72]]</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}</onlyinclude> | |}</onlyinclude> |
redigeringar