37 967
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 119: | Rad 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|What's the colour of love|| | |What's the colour of love|| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "5"| '''[[Avsnitt 62.10|10]]''' ||rowspan= "2"|Andreas Moe ||Black clouds||{{spotify|id=2l9mhehkHuy9MNCtdCm2is}} | |||
|- | |||
|Tired||{{spotify|id=0v4VERMCucJx0r17n87G1j}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "3"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||All on me|| | |||
|- | |||
|Vasaloppet hymn|| | |||
|- | |||
|Mrs. Robinson|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
redigeringar