37 911
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 19: | Rad 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||For your eyes only|| | ||Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||For your eyes only|| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"|'''[[Avsnitt 20.06|5]]''' ||rowspan= "2"|A-Teens||Halfway around the world||{{spotify|id=4e12xK8HU2ue5FmKTFZujb}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "5"|'''[[Avsnitt 20.06|6]]''' ||Michael learns to rock ||Angel Eyes | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "5"|'''[[Avsnitt 20.06|6]]''' ||Michael learns to rock ||Angel Eyes |
redigeringar