37 941
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 45: | Rad 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Du får mig att längta||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/5W5n1bnHwFxsB6BJs18GZk]]</center> | |Du får mig att längta||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/5W5n1bnHwFxsB6BJs18GZk]]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''[[Avsnitt 16.15|15]]''' ||Barbados|| Mariann från Tylösand||{{spotify|id=0GFjyD6CPquZqHD0YVHhG5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| '''[[Avsnitt 16.20|20]]''' ||Ricky Martin|| Livin' La Vida Loca||{{spotify|id=1N6fEnauoq1y4nFLM9dprf}} | | style="text-align: center;"| '''[[Avsnitt 16.20|20]]''' ||Ricky Martin|| Livin' La Vida Loca||{{spotify|id=1N6fEnauoq1y4nFLM9dprf}} |
redigeringar