37 941
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 208: | Rad 208: | ||
|Aprilhimlen|| | |Aprilhimlen|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "15"| '''[[Avsnitt 64.14|14]]'''||Anne-Lie Rydé||Upp! (Här är luften fri)||{{spotify|id=5nGqDYAXrD5lZQoMFVjShj}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "6"|The High Society||Easter Parade|| | |||
|- | |||
|Good times roll|| | |||
|- | |||
|Hello, young lovers|| | |||
|- | |||
|Just one of those things|| | |||
|- | |||
|My kind of girl|| | |||
|- | |||
|Walking in the sunshine || | |||
|- | |||
| Maja Kristina Strömstedt||Rocket||{{spotify|id=2tezfTuIMygYUCC6y0fc7t}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "3"|Loa Falkman och The High Society ||Come fly with me|| | |||
|- | |||
|You make me feel so young|| | |||
|- | |||
|My way|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "4"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||Close to you|| | |||
|- | |||
|I'll never fall in love again|| | |||
|- | |||
|What the world needs now is love|| | |||
|- | |||
|The look of love|| | |||
|} | |} |
redigeringar