37 911
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 243: | Rad 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|White christmas|| | |White christmas|| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "8"| '''[[Avsnitt 63.17|17]]''' ||rowspan= "4"|Hasse Andersson||Ho ho skrattar tomtefar||{{spotify|id=390ttZWBxQq7P5zMP6hE0T}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rudolf med röda mulen||{{spotify|id=6Hz2WkFdKQh7EtbA6BRiul}} | |||
|- | |||
|Pepparkaksgubbar||{{spotify|id=5gf5TLO383ZVpSuCL5zd3N}} | |||
|- | |||
|Tomten||{{spotify|id=3Hx41hSHbJihQqzMnwPVBp}} | |||
|- | |||
|Jens Hult||Det är jul igen||{{spotify|id=2HlJ4Ov6qIG34VoSsn6kCP}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "3"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas|| | |||
|- | |||
|The Christmas Song (Merry Christmas to You)|| | |||
|- | |||
|It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
redigeringar