37 907
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 105: | Rad 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La dolce vita|| | |La dolce vita|| | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "15"| '''[[Avsnitt 63.08|8]]''' ||rowspan= "12"|Mamma Mia! The party ||When I kissed the teacher|| | |||
|- | |||
|Why did it have to be me|| | |||
|- | |||
|Bang-A-Boomerang|| | |||
|- | |||
|Take a chance on me|| | |||
|- | |||
|Summer night city|| | |||
|- | |||
|Voulez-Vous|| | |||
|- | |||
|Gimme! Gimme! Gimme! (A Man After Midnight)|| | |||
|- | |||
|Mamma Mia|| | |||
|- | |||
|Does your mother know|| | |||
|- | |||
|Super Trouper|| | |||
|- | |||
|So Long|| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancing queen|| | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "3"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||I have a dream|| | |||
|- | |||
|Fernando|| | |||
|- | |||
|Thank you for the music|| | |||
|} | |} |
redigeringar