37 907
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 182: | Rad 182: | ||
|It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year || | |It's the Most Wonderful Time of the Year || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "7"| '''[[Avsnitt 61.15|15]]''' ||Linda Bengtzing||Home for Christmas||{{spotify|id=08ENPWUsHyURzzwntqraTQ}} | |||
|- | |||
|Jessica Andersson ||Christmas morning||{{spotify|id=3KhhJa7kGsAvsP7iIJlhdP}} | |||
|- | |||
|Linda Bengtzing, Stefan Odelberg och Jessica Andersson||Diggi loo diggi ley | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "4"|Husbandet ''(bingomusik)''||Rockin’ Around the Christmas Tree|| | |||
|- | |||
|Let it snow! Let it snow! Let it snow!|| | |||
|- | |||
|White Christmas|| | |||
|- | |||
|Winter wonderland|| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
redigeringar